1. Erzgebirgsklasse West Herren 2020/2021 |
|
|
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
| FSV Eibenstock |
82,64% |
Chances against |
17,36% |
3 |
Table Rank |
8 |
6 |
Pkt. |
0 |
4 |
Matches |
4 |
1.5 |
Pkt.Match |
0.00 |
6:3 |
Sätze |
1:8 |
1.50:0.75 |
SätzeMatch |
0.25:2.00 |
3 (75,00%) |
Wins |
0 (0,00%) |
2:0 vs. FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt (H) 2:0 vs. SV Schneeberg I (H) |
Highest Win |
|
1 (25,00%) |
Losses |
4 (100,00%) |
0:2 vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue (H) |
Highest Loss |
0:2 vs. WSG SZB-Wildenau I (A) 0:2 vs. SG Bockau/Lauter II (A) 0:2 vs. SV Schneeberg I (A) |
3 Win(s) 3 Matches without a Loss |
Current Serie |
4 Loss(es) 4 Matches without a Win |
| Restprogramm | |
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistical Infos about the League |
Matches |
tot. |
Home Wins |
Draw |
Away Wins |
6 |
2 (33%) |
0 (0%) |
4 (67%) |
Sätze |
tot. |
Home-Sätze |
|
Away-Sätze |
14 (Ø2.33) |
6 (43% Ø1) |
|
8 (57% Ø1.33) |
Highest Home Win(s) |
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - |
FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt |
2:0 (1.MD) |
SV Mittweidatal 06 - |
FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt |
2:0 (1.MD) |
Highest Away Win(s) |
SV Schneeberg - |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
0:2 (1.MD) |
SG Bockau/Lauter II - |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
0:2 (1.MD) |
The MostSätze |
SV Schneeberg - |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
1:2 (1.MD) |
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - |
SV Mittweidatal 06 |
1:2 (1.MD) |
Streaks |
|
Actual |
Season |
Won |
1 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf
SV Mittweidatal 06 |
1 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II (1-1.ST)
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf (1-1.ST)
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf (1-1.ST)
SV Mittweidatal 06 (1-1.ST) |
Unbeated |
1 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf
SV Mittweidatal 06 |
1 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II (1-1.ST)
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf (1-1.ST)
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf (1-1.ST)
SV Mittweidatal 06 (1-1.ST) |
Draws |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Not Won |
1 |
SV Schneeberg
SG Bockau/Lauter II
FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt |
1 |
SV Schneeberg (1-1.ST)
SG Bockau/Lauter II (1-1.ST)
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf (1-1.ST)
FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt (1-1.ST) |
Lost |
1 |
SV Schneeberg
SG Bockau/Lauter II
FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt |
1 |
SV Schneeberg (1-1.ST)
SG Bockau/Lauter II (1-1.ST)
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf (1-1.ST)
FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt (1-1.ST) |
|
|
|
|
|